Oct 19 - 25 Scoreboard

 

Football Scores

TAPPS

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Carrollton Prince of Peace 12
Grace Community 44
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Dallas Christian 24
T. K. Gorman 21
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Dallas Shelton 19
All Saints 35

Class 6A

FINAL
Thu, Oct 23
Tyler Lee 42
North Garland 7

Class 5A

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Corsicana 3
John Tyler 33
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Ennis 55
Lufkin 48
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Greenville 17
Hallsville 26
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Mount Pleasant 6
Longview 63
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Sulphur Springs 47
Pine Tree 21
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Texas High 41
Marshall 14

Class 4A

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Mabank 7
Van 51
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24

Class 4A - Division

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Paris 15
Pittsburg 25

Class 4A - Division I

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Crandall 0
Wills Point 34
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Kaufman 23
Athens 44

Class 4A - Division II

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Atlanta 56
Center 13
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Melissa 45
Canton 27
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Nevada Community 67
Rains 62
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Pleasant Grove 21
Gladewater 41
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Rusk 27
Fairfield 69

Class 3A

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
West Rusk 14
Waskom 49

Class 3A - Division I

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Daingerfield 25
Mount Vernon 14
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Elkhart 41
Kemp 3
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
7 p.m.
Sat, Oct 25
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Jefferson 27
Mineola 30
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Teague 50
Malakoff 35
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Winnsboro 42
Redwater 35

Class 3A - Division II

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Alba Golden 52
Chisum 37
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Cooper 32
Grand Saline 6
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Lone Oak 42
Edgewood 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
New Diana 8
Arp 53
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24

Class 2A

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Harleton 10
Big Sandy 0
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Ore City 21
Union Grove 46

Class 2A - Division I

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Cross Roads 0
Kerens 48
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Cushing 16
West Sabine 38
FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Hawkins 30
Bowie 12
7:30 p.m.
Sat, Oct 25

Class 2A vs TAPPS

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Frisco Legacy Christian 35
Brook Hill 45

Class 1A

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Oakwood 63
Trinidad 98
1st Quarter
Fri, Oct 24
Universal Academy 0
Union Hill 0

Class 1A - Division I

FINAL
Fri, Oct 24
Leverett's Chapel 47
Chester 37

Class 1A vs Class TAPPS/SIX MAN

1st Quarter
Fri, Oct 24
Mount Carmel Academy 0
King's Academy 0