Oct 19 - 25 Scoreboard

 

Football Scores

Class 6A

7:30 p.m.
Thu, Oct 23
Tyler Lee 0
North Garland 0

Class 5A

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Corsicana 0
John Tyler 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Ennis 0
Lufkin 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Greenville 0
Hallsville 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Mount Pleasant 0
Longview 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Sulphur Springs 0
Pine Tree 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Texas High 0
Marshall 0

Class 4A

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Mabank 0
Van 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24

Class 4A - Division

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Paris 0
Pittsburg 0

Class 4A - Division I

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Crandall 0
Wills Point 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Kaufman 0
Athens 0

Class 4A - Division II

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Atlanta 0
Center 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Melissa 0
Canton 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Nevada Community 0
Rains 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Pleasant Grove 0
Gladewater 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Rusk 0
Fairfield 0

Class 3A

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
West Rusk 0
Waskom 0

Class 3A - Division I

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Daingerfield 0
Mount Vernon 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Elkhart 0
Kemp 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7 p.m.
Sat, Oct 25
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Jefferson 0
Mineola 0
Select period..
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Teague 0
Malakoff 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Winnsboro 0
Redwater 0

Class 3A - Division II

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Alba Golden 0
Chisum 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Cooper 0
Grand Saline 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Lone Oak 0
Edgewood 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
New Diana 0
Arp 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24

Class 2A

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Ore City 0
Union Grove 0

Class 2A - Division I

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Cross Roads 0
Kerens 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Cushing 0
West Sabine 0
Select period..
Fri, Oct 24
Hawkins 0
Bowie 0
7:30 p.m.
Sat, Oct 25

Class 2A

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24

Class 2A vs TAPPS

7 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Frisco Legacy Christian 0
Brook Hill 0

Class 1A

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Oakwood 0
Trinidad 0
7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Universal Academy 0
Union Hill 0

Class 1A - Division I

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Leverett's Chapel 0
Chester 0

Class 1A vs Class TAPPS/SIX MAN

7:30 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Mount Carmel Academy 0
King's Academy 0

TAPPS

7 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Carrollton Prince of Peace 0
Grace Community 0
7 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Dallas Christian 0
T. K. Gorman 0
7 p.m.
Fri, Oct 24
Dallas Shelton 0
All Saints 0